Posizione | Squadra | Punti | Giocate | Vinte | Perse | P. fatti | P. subiti | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trapani Shark | 48 | 26 | 24 | 2 | 2333 | 1999 | 334 |
2 | Acqua S. Bernardo Cantu | 38 | 27 | 19 | 8 | 2360 | 2165 | 195 |
3 | Reale Mutua Torino | 38 | 27 | 19 | 8 | 2274 | 2171 | 103 |
4 | Real Sebastiani Rieti | 34 | 27 | 17 | 10 | 2189 | 2100 | 89 |
5 | Urania Milano | 28 | 27 | 14 | 13 | 2226 | 2254 | -28 |
6 | Ferraroni Juvi Cremona | 26 | 27 | 13 | 14 | 2284 | 2302 | -18 |
7 | Gruppo Mascio Treviglio | 22 | 26 | 11 | 15 | 2070 | 2090 | -20 |
8 | Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano 1955 | 20 | 27 | 10 | 17 | 2098 | 2195 | -97 |
9 | Luiss Roma | 18 | 27 | 9 | 18 | 2114 | 2294 | -180 |
10 | Novipiu Monferrato Basket | 12 | 27 | 6 | 21 | 2149 | 2291 | -142 |
11 | Moncada Energy Agrigento | 12 | 27 | 6 | 21 | 1989 | 2175 | -186 |
12 | Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina | 10 | 27 | 5 | 22 | 2077 | 2317 | -240 |
1^ Giornata |
---|
Reale Mutua Torino
87 - 71
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
Dom, 1 Ott 2023
18:00
|
Gruppo Mascio Treviglio
88 - 92
Urania Milano
Dom, 1 Ott 2023
20:45
|
Ferraroni Juvi Cremona
87 - 90
Acqua S. Bernardo Cantu
Sab, 30 Set 2023
20:30
|
Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano 1955
82 - 90
Trapani Shark
Dom, 1 Ott 2023
18:00
|
Novipiu Monferrato Basket
78 - 79
Luiss Roma
Dom, 1 Ott 2023
18:00
|
Moncada Energy Agrigento
67 - 75
Real Sebastiani Rieti
Dom, 1 Ott 2023
18:00
|
2^ Giornata |
Luiss Roma
79 - 71
Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano 1955
Sab, 7 Ott 2023
18:30
|
Acqua S. Bernardo Cantu
89 - 90
Gruppo Mascio Treviglio
Sab, 7 Ott 2023
20:30
|
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
89 - 91
Ferraroni Juvi Cremona
Sab, 7 Ott 2023
19:00
|
Trapani Shark
91 - 85
Novipiu Monferrato Basket
Sab, 7 Ott 2023
20:30
|
Urania Milano
69 - 75
Moncada Energy Agrigento
Sab, 7 Ott 2023
20:30
|
Real Sebastiani Rieti
91 - 84
Reale Mutua Torino
Dom, 8 Ott 2023
18:00
|
3^ Giornata |
Urania Milano
81 - 91
Trapani Shark
Mer, 11 Ott 2023
20:30
|
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
70 - 81
Acqua S. Bernardo Cantu
Mer, 11 Ott 2023
20:30
|
Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano 1955
78 - 77
Novipiu Monferrato Basket
Mer, 11 Ott 2023
21:00
|
Moncada Energy Agrigento
70 - 77
Reale Mutua Torino
Mer, 11 Ott 2023
20:30
|
Ferraroni Juvi Cremona
101 - 77
Luiss Roma
Mer, 11 Ott 2023
18:00
|
Gruppo Mascio Treviglio
89 - 88
Real Sebastiani Rieti
Mer, 11 Ott 2023
20:30
|
4^ Giornata |
Novipiu Monferrato Basket
76 - 74
Moncada Energy Agrigento
Sab, 14 Ott 2023
20:30
|
Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano 1955
81 - 100
Urania Milano
Dom, 15 Ott 2023
18:00
|
Trapani Shark
82 - 75
Ferraroni Juvi Cremona
Dom, 15 Ott 2023
19:00
|
Reale Mutua Torino
84 - 63
Gruppo Mascio Treviglio
Dom, 15 Ott 2023
18:00
|
Acqua S. Bernardo Cantu
108 - 77
Luiss Roma
Lun, 16 Ott 2023
20:30
|
Real Sebastiani Rieti
90 - 70
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
Dom, 15 Ott 2023
18:30
|
5^ Giornata |
Ferraroni Juvi Cremona
99 - 76
Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano 1955
Lun, 23 Ott 2023
20:30
|
Trapani Shark
78 - 95
Acqua S. Bernardo Cantu
Sab, 21 Ott 2023
20:30
|
Urania Milano
96 - 82
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
Sab, 21 Ott 2023
20:30
|
Novipiu Monferrato Basket
97 - 92
Real Sebastiani Rieti
Sab, 21 Ott 2023
20:30
|
Luiss Roma
71 - 79
Reale Mutua Torino
Sab, 21 Ott 2023
18:30
|
Moncada Energy Agrigento
69 - 76
Gruppo Mascio Treviglio
Dom, 22 Ott 2023
18:00
|
6^ Giornata |
Real Sebastiani Rieti
85 - 76
Ferraroni Juvi Cremona
Dom, 29 Ott 2023
18:00
|
Moncada Energy Agrigento
70 - 62
Luiss Roma
Dom, 29 Ott 2023
18:00
|
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
81 - 104
Trapani Shark
Sab, 28 Ott 2023
19:00
|
Gruppo Mascio Treviglio
88 - 79
Novipiu Monferrato Basket
Dom, 29 Ott 2023
18:00
|
Reale Mutua Torino
91 - 88
Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano 1955
Dom, 29 Ott 2023
18:00
|
Urania Milano
84 - 97
Acqua S. Bernardo Cantu
Sab, 28 Ott 2023
20:30
|
7^ Giornata |
Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano 1955
69 - 95
Gruppo Mascio Treviglio
Mer, 1 Nov 2023
18:00
|
Real Sebastiani Rieti
78 - 82
Urania Milano
Mer, 1 Nov 2023
18:00
|
Trapani Shark
105 - 72
Moncada Energy Agrigento
Mer, 1 Nov 2023
20:30
|
Novipiu Monferrato Basket
66 - 74
Ferraroni Juvi Cremona
Mer, 1 Nov 2023
18:00
|
Luiss Roma
76 - 86
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
Mer, 1 Nov 2023
18:00
|
Acqua S. Bernardo Cantu
96 - 83
Reale Mutua Torino
Mer, 1 Nov 2023
18:00
|
8^ Giornata |
Ferraroni Juvi Cremona
95 - 82
Urania Milano
Sab, 4 Nov 2023
18:00
|
Gruppo Mascio Treviglio
78 - 96
Trapani Shark
Dom, 5 Nov 2023
18:00
|
Luiss Roma
65 - 90
Real Sebastiani Rieti
Dom, 5 Nov 2023
19:00
|
Reale Mutua Torino
112 - 98
Novipiu Monferrato Basket
Dom, 5 Nov 2023
18:00
|
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
66 - 91
Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano 1955
Dom, 5 Nov 2023
18:00
|
Moncada Energy Agrigento
96 - 78
Acqua S. Bernardo Cantu
Dom, 5 Nov 2023
12:00
|
9^ Giornata |
Urania Milano
102 - 89
Luiss Roma
Sab, 11 Nov 2023
20:30
|
Gruppo Mascio Treviglio
100 - 96
Ferraroni Juvi Cremona
Dom, 12 Nov 2023
18:00
|
Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano 1955
85 - 71
Moncada Energy Agrigento
Dom, 12 Nov 2023
18:00
|
Novipiu Monferrato Basket
71 - 86
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
Dom, 12 Nov 2023
18:00
|
Acqua S. Bernardo Cantu
81 - 66
Real Sebastiani Rieti
Dom, 12 Nov 2023
18:00
|
Trapani Shark
90 - 79
Reale Mutua Torino
Sab, 11 Nov 2023
20:30
|
10^ Giornata |
Urania Milano
70 - 65
Reale Mutua Torino
Ven, 17 Nov 2023
20:30
|
Luiss Roma
84 - 106
Trapani Shark
Sab, 18 Nov 2023
18:30
|
Ferraroni Juvi Cremona
101 - 82
Moncada Energy Agrigento
Sab, 18 Nov 2023
12:00
|
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
90 - 92
Gruppo Mascio Treviglio
Dom, 19 Nov 2023
18:00
|
Acqua S. Bernardo Cantu
90 - 74
Novipiu Monferrato Basket
Dom, 19 Nov 2023
18:00
|
Real Sebastiani Rieti
80 - 71
Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano 1955
Dom, 19 Nov 2023
18:00
|
11^ Giornata |
Trapani Shark
95 - 71
Real Sebastiani Rieti
Dom, 26 Nov 2023
20:30
|
Gruppo Mascio Treviglio
87 - 69
Luiss Roma
Dom, 26 Nov 2023
17:00
|
Moncada Energy Agrigento
88 - 77
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
Dom, 26 Nov 2023
18:00
|
Reale Mutua Torino
96 - 80
Ferraroni Juvi Cremona
Dom, 26 Nov 2023
18:00
|
Novipiu Monferrato Basket
97 - 83
Urania Milano
Sab, 25 Nov 2023
20:30
|
Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano 1955
99 - 82
Acqua S. Bernardo Cantu
Dom, 26 Nov 2023
18:00
|
12^ Giornata |
Urania Milano
81 - 79
Gruppo Mascio Treviglio
Ven, 1 Dic 2023
20:45
|
Luiss Roma
79 - 74
Novipiu Monferrato Basket
Sab, 2 Dic 2023
18:30
|
Acqua S. Bernardo Cantu
96 - 92
Ferraroni Juvi Cremona
Dom, 3 Dic 2023
18:00
|
Trapani Shark
93 - 67
Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano 1955
Sab, 2 Dic 2023
20:30
|
Real Sebastiani Rieti
85 - 84
Moncada Energy Agrigento
Dom, 3 Dic 2023
18:00
|
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
79 - 83
Reale Mutua Torino
Sab, 2 Dic 2023
19:00
|
13^ Giornata |
Moncada Energy Agrigento
63 - 65
Urania Milano
Mer, 6 Dic 2023
20:30
|
Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano 1955
61 - 71
Luiss Roma
Mer, 6 Dic 2023
21:00
|
Novipiu Monferrato Basket
67 - 78
Trapani Shark
Mer, 6 Dic 2023
20:30
|
Ferraroni Juvi Cremona
90 - 76
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
Mer, 6 Dic 2023
20:30
|
Reale Mutua Torino
86 - 84
Real Sebastiani Rieti
Mer, 6 Dic 2023
20:30
|
Gruppo Mascio Treviglio
69 - 75
Acqua S. Bernardo Cantu
Mer, 6 Dic 2023
20:30
|
14^ Giornata |
Reale Mutua Torino
88 - 77
Moncada Energy Agrigento
Dom, 10 Dic 2023
18:00
|
Luiss Roma
85 - 92
Ferraroni Juvi Cremona
Sab, 9 Dic 2023
18:30
|
Trapani Shark
104 - 83
Urania Milano
Dom, 10 Dic 2023
20:30
|
Real Sebastiani Rieti
85 - 76
Gruppo Mascio Treviglio
Dom, 10 Dic 2023
18:00
|
Acqua S. Bernardo Cantu
90 - 72
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
Dom, 10 Dic 2023
20:30
|
Novipiu Monferrato Basket
86 - 61
Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano 1955
Dom, 10 Dic 2023
18:00
|
15^ Giornata |
Urania Milano
86 - 83
Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano 1955
Sab, 16 Dic 2023
20:30
|
Luiss Roma
93 - 101
Acqua S. Bernardo Cantu
Sab, 16 Dic 2023
17:30
|
Ferraroni Juvi Cremona
68 - 90
Trapani Shark
Sab, 16 Dic 2023
18:00
|
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
71 - 84
Real Sebastiani Rieti
Sab, 16 Dic 2023
19:00
|
Gruppo Mascio Treviglio
72 - 74
Reale Mutua Torino
Dom, 17 Dic 2023
18:30
|
Moncada Energy Agrigento
83 - 66
Novipiu Monferrato Basket
Dom, 17 Dic 2023
18:00
|
16^ Giornata |
Acqua S. Bernardo Cantu
67 - 71
Trapani Shark
Sab, 23 Dic 2023
20:30
|
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
69 - 80
Urania Milano
Sab, 23 Dic 2023
19:00
|
Gruppo Mascio Treviglio
92 - 72
Moncada Energy Agrigento
Sab, 23 Dic 2023
20:30
|
Reale Mutua Torino
105 - 98
Luiss Roma
Ven, 22 Dic 2023
20:30
|
Real Sebastiani Rieti
72 - 71
Novipiu Monferrato Basket
Sab, 23 Dic 2023
20:30
|
Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano 1955
84 - 75
Ferraroni Juvi Cremona
Sab, 23 Dic 2023
20:30
|
17^ Giornata |
Trapani Shark
99 - 68
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
Sab, 30 Dic 2023
20:30
|
Acqua S. Bernardo Cantu
84 - 85
Urania Milano
Sab, 30 Dic 2023
20:30
|
Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano 1955
82 - 73
Reale Mutua Torino
Sab, 30 Dic 2023
20:30
|
Luiss Roma
83 - 80
Moncada Energy Agrigento
Sab, 30 Dic 2023
18:30
|
Ferraroni Juvi Cremona
79 - 77
Real Sebastiani Rieti
Ven, 29 Dic 2023
20:45
|
Novipiu Monferrato Basket
67 - 86
Gruppo Mascio Treviglio
Sab, 30 Dic 2023
20:30
|
18^ Giornata |
Ferraroni Juvi Cremona
110 - 103
Novipiu Monferrato Basket
Sab, 6 Gen 2024
18:00
|
Reale Mutua Torino
76 - 87
Acqua S. Bernardo Cantu
Dom, 7 Gen 2024
18:00
|
Urania Milano
84 - 86
Real Sebastiani Rieti
Sab, 6 Gen 2024
20:30
|
Gruppo Mascio Treviglio
68 - 90
Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano 1955
Sab, 6 Gen 2024
18:00
|
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
88 - 94
Luiss Roma
Sab, 6 Gen 2024
19:00
|
Moncada Energy Agrigento
76 - 98
Trapani Shark
Sab, 6 Gen 2024
18:00
|
19^ Giornata |
Urania Milano
81 - 87
Ferraroni Juvi Cremona
Sab, 13 Gen 2024
20:30
|
Trapani Shark
93 - 69
Gruppo Mascio Treviglio
Sab, 13 Gen 2024
20:30
|
Novipiu Monferrato Basket
71 - 82
Reale Mutua Torino
Dom, 14 Gen 2024
18:00
|
Acqua S. Bernardo Cantu
85 - 71
Moncada Energy Agrigento
Dom, 14 Gen 2024
12:00
|
Real Sebastiani Rieti
81 - 72
Luiss Roma
Dom, 14 Gen 2024
18:00
|
Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano 1955
87 - 95
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
Dom, 14 Gen 2024
18:00
|
20^ Giornata |
Ferraroni Juvi Cremona
87 - 80
Gruppo Mascio Treviglio
Sab, 20 Gen 2024
18:00
|
Reale Mutua Torino
92 - 93
Trapani Shark
Ven, 19 Gen 2024
20:45
|
Luiss Roma
84 - 80
Urania Milano
Sab, 20 Gen 2024
17:00
|
Moncada Energy Agrigento
62 - 80
Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano 1955
Dom, 21 Gen 2024
18:00
|
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
94 - 103
Novipiu Monferrato Basket
Dom, 21 Gen 2024
18:00
|
Real Sebastiani Rieti
74 - 96
Acqua S. Bernardo Cantu
Dom, 21 Gen 2024
16:00
|
21^ Giornata |
Reale Mutua Torino
94 - 91
Urania Milano
Dom, 28 Gen 2024
18:00
|
Moncada Energy Agrigento
89 - 82
Ferraroni Juvi Cremona
Dom, 28 Gen 2024
12:00
|
Gruppo Mascio Treviglio
84 - 76
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
Dom, 28 Gen 2024
18:00
|
Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano 1955
67 - 85
Real Sebastiani Rieti
Dom, 28 Gen 2024
18:00
|
Trapani Shark
82 - 78
Luiss Roma
Dom, 28 Gen 2024
19:00
|
Novipiu Monferrato Basket
71 - 92
Acqua S. Bernardo Cantu
Ven, 26 Gen 2024
20:45
|
22^ Giornata |
Urania Milano
92 - 75
Novipiu Monferrato Basket
Dom, 4 Feb 2024
18:00
|
Luiss Roma
67 - 61
Gruppo Mascio Treviglio
Dom, 4 Feb 2024
18:00
|
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
80 - 71
Moncada Energy Agrigento
Dom, 4 Feb 2024
18:00
|
Acqua S. Bernardo Cantu
90 - 73
Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano 1955
Dom, 4 Feb 2024
18:00
|
Real Sebastiani Rieti
77 - 80
Trapani Shark
Dom, 4 Feb 2024
18:00
|
Ferraroni Juvi Cremona
88 - 99
Reale Mutua Torino
Dom, 4 Feb 2024
18:00
|
1^ Giornata |
---|
San Giobbe Basket Chiusi
68 - 72
Reale Mutua Torino
Dom, 11 Feb 2024
18:00
|
Unieuro Forlì
83 - 73
Real Sebastiani Rieti
Dom, 11 Feb 2024
18:00
|
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
88 - 86
Acqua S. Bernardo Cantu
Dom, 11 Feb 2024
18:00
|
HDL Nardò
70 - 68
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
Dom, 11 Feb 2024
18:00
|
Scaligera Basket Verona
68 - 67
Gruppo Mascio Treviglio
Lun, 12 Feb 2024
20:00
|
UEB Gesteco Cividale
73 - 68
Trapani Shark
Ven, 9 Feb 2024
20:45
|
Pallacanestro Trieste
85 - 88
Luiss Roma
Sab, 10 Feb 2024
20:00
|
Sella Cento
79 - 73
Novipiu Monferrato Basket
Sab, 10 Feb 2024
20:30
|
RivieraBanca Basket Rimini
73 - 61
Moncada Energy Agrigento
Dom, 11 Feb 2024
18:00
|
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
74 - 68
Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano 1955
Dom, 11 Feb 2024
18:00
|
Apu Old Wild West Udine
90 - 72
Urania Milano
Dom, 11 Feb 2024
18:00
|
Fortitudo Bologna
93 - 72
Ferraroni Juvi Cremona
Dom, 11 Feb 2024
18:00
|
2^ Giornata |
Trapani Shark
89 - 81
Scaligera Basket Verona
Sab, 17 Feb 2024
18:00
|
Urania Milano
71 - 81
HDL Nardò
Gio, 15 Feb 2024
20:30
|
Luiss Roma
72 - 74
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
Sab, 17 Feb 2024
18:30
|
Acqua S. Bernardo Cantu
96 - 92
Pallacanestro Trieste
Sab, 17 Feb 2024
20:30
|
Gruppo Mascio Treviglio
77 - 79
UEB Gesteco Cividale
Sab, 17 Feb 2024
20:30
|
Novipiu Monferrato Basket
89 - 67
Fortitudo Bologna
Dom, 18 Feb 2024
18:00
|
Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano 1955
76 - 70
San Giobbe Basket Chiusi
Dom, 18 Feb 2024
18:00
|
Moncada Energy Agrigento
69 - 80
Unieuro Forlì
Dom, 18 Feb 2024
18:00
|
Ferraroni Juvi Cremona
76 - 82
Sella Cento
Dom, 18 Feb 2024
18:00
|
Real Sebastiani Rieti
93 - 86
RivieraBanca Basket Rimini
Dom, 18 Feb 2024
18:00
|
Reale Mutua Torino
91 - 86
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
Lun, 19 Feb 2024
20:30
|
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
72 - 81
Apu Old Wild West Udine
Mer, 6 Mar 2024
20:30
|
3^ Giornata |
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
89 - 76
Novipiu Monferrato Basket
Sab, 24 Feb 2024
18:30
|
Unieuro Forlì
73 - 59
Urania Milano
Sab, 24 Feb 2024
20:30
|
Fortitudo Bologna
Vs
Gruppo Mascio Treviglio
Mer, 10 Apr 2024
20:30
|
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
72 - 74
Real Sebastiani Rieti
Dom, 25 Feb 2024
18:00
|
HDL Nardò
75 - 80
Acqua S. Bernardo Cantu
Dom, 25 Feb 2024
18:00
|
Pallacanestro Trieste
73 - 57
Moncada Energy Agrigento
Dom, 25 Feb 2024
18:00
|
Scaligera Basket Verona
75 - 84
Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano 1955
Dom, 25 Feb 2024
18:00
|
Apu Old Wild West Udine
76 - 62
Luiss Roma
Gio, 14 Mar 2024
20:30
|
UEB Gesteco Cividale
78 - 68
Reale Mutua Torino
Ven, 15 Mar 2024
20:30
|
RivieraBanca Basket Rimini
92 - 73
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
Dom, 17 Mar 2024
18:00
|
Sella Cento
Vs
Trapani Shark
Mer, 10 Apr 2024
20:30
|
San Giobbe Basket Chiusi
70 - 71
Ferraroni Juvi Cremona
Dom, 17 Mar 2024
18:00
|
4^ Giornata |
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
70 - 67
Pallacanestro Trieste
Dom, 3 Mar 2024
18:00
|
Urania Milano
82 - 75
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
Sab, 2 Mar 2024
20:30
|
Real Sebastiani Rieti
77 - 46
HDL Nardò
Dom, 3 Mar 2024
16:30
|
Gruppo Mascio Treviglio
68 - 69
San Giobbe Basket Chiusi
Dom, 3 Mar 2024
18:00
|
Ferraroni Juvi Cremona
72 - 86
UEB Gesteco Cividale
Dom, 3 Mar 2024
18:00
|
Reale Mutua Torino
76 - 60
Sella Cento
Dom, 3 Mar 2024
18:00
|
Acqua S. Bernardo Cantu
83 - 84
RivieraBanca Basket Rimini
Dom, 3 Mar 2024
18:00
|
Trapani Shark
74 - 67
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
Dom, 3 Mar 2024
18:00
|
Novipiu Monferrato Basket
79 - 80
Scaligera Basket Verona
Dom, 3 Mar 2024
18:00
|
Moncada Energy Agrigento
70 - 82
Apu Old Wild West Udine
Sab, 2 Mar 2024
19:00
|
Luiss Roma
79 - 81
Unieuro Forlì
Dom, 3 Mar 2024
18:00
|
Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano 1955
72 - 80
Fortitudo Bologna
Dom, 3 Mar 2024
21:00
|
5^ Giornata |
Sella Cento
82 - 70
Moncada Energy Agrigento
Ven, 8 Mar 2024
20:45
|
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
95 - 81
Luiss Roma
Sab, 9 Mar 2024
18:30
|
UEB Gesteco Cividale
75 - 58
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
Sab, 9 Mar 2024
20:00
|
HDL Nardò
100 - 80
Novipiu Monferrato Basket
Sab, 9 Mar 2024
20:30
|
San Giobbe Basket Chiusi
75 - 65
Acqua S. Bernardo Cantu
Dom, 10 Mar 2024
18:00
|
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
83 - 93
Trapani Shark
Dom, 10 Mar 2024
18:00
|
RivieraBanca Basket Rimini
82 - 72
Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano 1955
Dom, 10 Mar 2024
18:00
|
Pallacanestro Trieste
86 - 76
Gruppo Mascio Treviglio
Dom, 10 Mar 2024
18:00
|
Scaligera Basket Verona
89 - 93
Urania Milano
Sab, 9 Mar 2024
20:30
|
Apu Old Wild West Udine
86 - 68
Ferraroni Juvi Cremona
Dom, 10 Mar 2024
18:00
|
Fortitudo Bologna
70 - 76
Real Sebastiani Rieti
Dom, 10 Mar 2024
18:00
|
Unieuro Forlì
69 - 78
Reale Mutua Torino
Dom, 10 Mar 2024
20:00
|
6^ Giornata |
Gruppo Mascio Treviglio
Vs
HDL Nardò
Sab, 23 Mar 2024
20:30
|
Reale Mutua Torino
Vs
Pallacanestro Trieste
Ven, 22 Mar 2024
20:30
|
Luiss Roma
Vs
UEB Gesteco Cividale
Sab, 23 Mar 2024
18:30
|
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
Vs
Fortitudo Bologna
Sab, 23 Mar 2024
19:00
|
Novipiu Monferrato Basket
Vs
Unieuro Forlì
Sab, 23 Mar 2024
20:30
|
Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano 1955
Vs
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
Dom, 24 Mar 2024
18:00
|
Urania Milano
Vs
Sella Cento
Dom, 24 Mar 2024
18:00
|
Real Sebastiani Rieti
Vs
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
Dom, 24 Mar 2024
18:00
|
Trapani Shark
Vs
Apu Old Wild West Udine
Dom, 24 Mar 2024
18:00
|
Moncada Energy Agrigento
Vs
San Giobbe Basket Chiusi
Dom, 24 Mar 2024
18:00
|
Ferraroni Juvi Cremona
Vs
RivieraBanca Basket Rimini
Lun, 25 Mar 2024
20:30
|
Acqua S. Bernardo Cantu
Vs
Scaligera Basket Verona
Lun, 25 Mar 2024
20:30
|
7^ Giornata |
Apu Old Wild West Udine
Vs
Gruppo Mascio Treviglio
Ven, 29 Mar 2024
20:45
|
UEB Gesteco Cividale
Vs
Acqua S. Bernardo Cantu
Ven, 29 Mar 2024
20:30
|
Sella Cento
Vs
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
Sab, 30 Mar 2024
19:00
|
Unieuro Forlì
Vs
Ferraroni Juvi Cremona
Sab, 30 Mar 2024
20:00
|
HDL Nardò
Vs
Trapani Shark
Sab, 30 Mar 2024
20:30
|
Pallacanestro Trieste
Vs
Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano 1955
Sab, 30 Mar 2024
20:30
|
Scaligera Basket Verona
Vs
Luiss Roma
Sab, 30 Mar 2024
20:30
|
Fortitudo Bologna
Vs
Urania Milano
Sab, 30 Mar 2024
20:30
|
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
Vs
Moncada Energy Agrigento
Sab, 30 Mar 2024
20:45
|
RivieraBanca Basket Rimini
Vs
Novipiu Monferrato Basket
Dom, 31 Mar 2024
18:00
|
San Giobbe Basket Chiusi
Vs
Real Sebastiani Rieti
Dom, 31 Mar 2024
18:00
|
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
Vs
Reale Mutua Torino
Dom, 31 Mar 2024
18:00
|
8^ Giornata |
Gruppo Mascio Treviglio
Vs
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
Sab, 6 Apr 2024
20:30
|
Luiss Roma
Vs
San Giobbe Basket Chiusi
Sab, 6 Apr 2024
18:30
|
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
Vs
Scaligera Basket Verona
Sab, 6 Apr 2024
19:00
|
Urania Milano
Vs
UEB Gesteco Cividale
Sab, 6 Apr 2024
20:30
|
Ferraroni Juvi Cremona
Vs
HDL Nardò
Sab, 6 Apr 2024
20:30
|
Trapani Shark
Vs
Pallacanestro Trieste
Sab, 6 Apr 2024
20:30
|
Novipiu Monferrato Basket
Vs
Apu Old Wild West Udine
Dom, 7 Apr 2024
18:00
|
Moncada Energy Agrigento
Vs
Fortitudo Bologna
Dom, 7 Apr 2024
18:00
|
Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano 1955
Vs
Unieuro Forlì
Dom, 7 Apr 2024
18:00
|
Real Sebastiani Rieti
Vs
Sella Cento
Dom, 7 Apr 2024
18:00
|
Acqua S. Bernardo Cantu
Vs
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
Dom, 7 Apr 2024
18:00
|
Reale Mutua Torino
Vs
RivieraBanca Basket Rimini
Lun, 8 Apr 2024
20:00
|
9^ Giornata |
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
Vs
Gruppo Mascio Treviglio
Sab, 13 Apr 2024
18:30
|
UEB Gesteco Cividale
Vs
Novipiu Monferrato Basket
Sab, 13 Apr 2024
20:00
|
Sella Cento
Vs
Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano 1955
Dom, 14 Apr 2024
18:00
|
RivieraBanca Basket Rimini
Vs
Luiss Roma
Dom, 14 Apr 2024
18:00
|
Pallacanestro Trieste
Vs
Urania Milano
Dom, 14 Apr 2024
18:00
|
Scaligera Basket Verona
Vs
Ferraroni Juvi Cremona
Dom, 14 Apr 2024
18:00
|
Apu Old Wild West Udine
Vs
Real Sebastiani Rieti
Dom, 14 Apr 2024
18:00
|
Fortitudo Bologna
Vs
Reale Mutua Torino
Dom, 14 Apr 2024
18:00
|
Unieuro Forlì
Vs
Acqua S. Bernardo Cantu
Ven, 12 Apr 2024
20:45
|
San Giobbe Basket Chiusi
Vs
Trapani Shark
Dom, 14 Apr 2024
18:00
|
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
Vs
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
Dom, 14 Apr 2024
18:00
|
HDL Nardò
Vs
Moncada Energy Agrigento
Dom, 14 Apr 2024
18:00
|
10^ Giornata |
Gruppo Mascio Treviglio
Vs
Sella Cento
Dom, 21 Apr 2024
18:00
|
Luiss Roma
Vs
HDL Nardò
Dom, 21 Apr 2024
18:00
|
Urania Milano
Vs
RivieraBanca Basket Rimini
Dom, 21 Apr 2024
18:00
|
Ferraroni Juvi Cremona
Vs
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
Dom, 21 Apr 2024
18:00
|
Real Sebastiani Rieti
Vs
Pallacanestro Trieste
Dom, 21 Apr 2024
18:00
|
Reale Mutua Torino
Vs
Scaligera Basket Verona
Dom, 21 Apr 2024
18:00
|
Acqua S. Bernardo Cantu
Vs
Apu Old Wild West Udine
Dom, 21 Apr 2024
18:00
|
Trapani Shark
Vs
Fortitudo Bologna
Dom, 21 Apr 2024
18:00
|
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
Vs
Unieuro Forlì
Dom, 21 Apr 2024
18:00
|
Novipiu Monferrato Basket
Vs
San Giobbe Basket Chiusi
Dom, 21 Apr 2024
18:00
|
Moncada Energy Agrigento
Vs
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
Dom, 21 Apr 2024
18:00
|
Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano 1955
Vs
UEB Gesteco Cividale
Dom, 21 Apr 2024
18:00
|