login | contatti | privacy
05/10/2014  1a andata
Paffoni Omegna
Remer Treviglio
92-76
12/10/2014  2a andata
Remer Treviglio
Mobyt Ferrara
87-59
16/10/2014  3a andata
Remer Treviglio
Bawer Matera
67-66
19/10/2014  4a andata
Viola Reggio Calabria
Remer Treviglio
78-63
26/10/2014  5a andata
Remer Treviglio
Orsi Tortona
70-57
02/11/2014  6a andata
Industriale Sud Roseto
Remer Treviglio
78-71
09/11/2014  7a andata
Remer Treviglio
Andrea Costa Imola
87-69
16/11/2014  8a andata
Benacquista Latina
Remer Treviglio
89-92
23/11/2014  9a andata
Remer Treviglio
De' Longhi Treviso
81-72
30/11/2014  10a andata
Europromotion Legnano
Remer Treviglio
75-76
07/12/2014  11a andata
Remer Treviglio
Acmar Ravenna
71-72
14/12/2014  12a andata
Givova Scafati
Remer Treviglio
68-72
21/12/2014  13a andata
Proger Chieti
Remer Treviglio
85-90
28/12/2014  14a andata
Remer Treviglio
Basket Recanati
04/01/2015  15a andata
Bakery Piacenza
Remer Treviglio
11/01/2015  1a ritorno
Remer Treviglio
Paffoni Omegna
18/01/2015  2a ritorno
Mobyt Ferrara
Remer Treviglio
22/01/2015  3a ritorno
Bawer Matera
Remer Treviglio
25/01/2015  4a ritorno
Remer Treviglio
Viola Reggio Calabria
01/02/2015  5a ritorno
Orsi Tortona
Remer Treviglio
08/02/2015  6a ritorno
Remer Treviglio
Industriale Sud Roseto
15/02/2015  7a ritorno
Andrea Costa Imola
Remer Treviglio
22/02/2015  8a ritorno
Remer Treviglio
Benacquista Latina
01/03/2015  9a ritorno
De' Longhi Treviso
Remer Treviglio
15/03/2015  10a ritorno
Remer Treviglio
Europromotion Legnano
22/03/2015  11a ritorno
Acmar Ravenna
Remer Treviglio
29/03/2015  12a ritorno
Remer Treviglio
Givova Scafati
04/04/2015  13a ritorno
Remer Treviglio
Proger Chieti
12/04/2015  14a ritorno
Basket Recanati
Remer Treviglio
19/04/2015  15a ritorno
Remer Treviglio
Bakery Piacenza
22/12/2014
classifica A2 Silver
Acmar Ravenna 20
De' Longhi Treviso 20
Viola Reggio Calabria 18
Remer Treviglio 18
Basket Recanati 14
Orsi Tortona 14
Proger Chieti 12
Mobyt Ferrara 12
Andrea Costa Imola 12
Europromotion Legnano 12
Paffoni Omegna 12
Givova Scafati 10
Bawer Matera 8
Industriale Sud Roseto 8
Benacquista Latina 6
Bakery Piacenza 4
ultimo turno
Tortona-Piacenza
20-0
Scafati-Treviglio
68-72
Ravenna-Treviso
68-66
Imola-Latina
92-83
Legnano-Recanati
82-73
Ferrara-Chieti
79-75
Roseto-Omegna
85-76
Reggio Calabria -Matera
68-63
prossimo turno
Recanati-Matera
Ravenna-Imola
Legnano-Tortona
Latina-Roseto
Omegna-Scafati
Chieti-Treviglio
Piacenza-Reggio Calabria
Treviso-Ferrara
Official Facebook page
Official Twitter
BluOrobica
Golden Club
Imparobasket