login | contatti | privacy
05/10/2014  1a andata
Paffoni Omegna
Remer Treviglio
92-76
12/10/2014  2a andata
Remer Treviglio
Mobyt Ferrara
87-59
16/10/2014  3a andata
Remer Treviglio
Bawer Matera
67-66
19/10/2014  4a andata
Viola Reggio Calabria
Remer Treviglio
78-63
26/10/2014  5a andata
Remer Treviglio
Orsi Tortona
70-57
02/11/2014  6a andata
Industriale Sud Roseto
Remer Treviglio
09/11/2014  7a andata
Remer Treviglio
Andrea Costa Imola
16/11/2014  8a andata
Benacquista Latina
Remer Treviglio
23/11/2014  9a andata
Remer Treviglio
De' Longhi Treviso
30/11/2014  10a andata
Europromotion Legnano
Remer Treviglio
07/12/2014  11a andata
Remer Treviglio
Acmar Ravenna
14/12/2014  12a andata
Givova Scafati
Remer Treviglio
21/12/2014  13a andata
Proger Chieti
Remer Treviglio
28/12/2014  14a andata
Remer Treviglio
Basket Recanati
04/01/2015  15a andata
Bakery Piacenza
Remer Treviglio
11/01/2015  1a ritorno
Remer Treviglio
Paffoni Omegna
18/01/2015  2a ritorno
Mobyt Ferrara
Remer Treviglio
22/01/2015  3a ritorno
Bawer Matera
Remer Treviglio
25/01/2015  4a ritorno
Remer Treviglio
Viola Reggio Calabria
01/02/2015  5a ritorno
Orsi Tortona
Remer Treviglio
08/02/2015  6a ritorno
Remer Treviglio
Industriale Sud Roseto
15/02/2015  7a ritorno
Andrea Costa Imola
Remer Treviglio
22/02/2015  8a ritorno
Remer Treviglio
Benacquista Latina
01/03/2015  9a ritorno
De' Longhi Treviso
Remer Treviglio
15/03/2015  10a ritorno
Remer Treviglio
Europromotion Legnano
22/03/2015  11a ritorno
Acmar Ravenna
Remer Treviglio
29/03/2015  12a ritorno
Remer Treviglio
Givova Scafati
04/04/2015  13a ritorno
Remer Treviglio
Proger Chieti
12/04/2015  14a ritorno
Basket Recanati
Remer Treviglio
19/04/2015  15a ritorno
Remer Treviglio
Bakery Piacenza
classifica A2 Silver
De' Longhi Treviso 10
Paffoni Omegna 8
Acmar Ravenna 8
Proger Chieti 6
Mobyt Ferrara 6
Benacquista Latina 6
Viola Reggio Calabria 6
Remer Treviglio 6
Andrea Costa Imola 4
Europromotion Legnano 4
Bawer Matera 4
Basket Recanati 4
Givova Scafati 4
Bakery Piacenza 2
Orsi Tortona 2
Industriale Sud Roseto 0
ultimo turno
Recanati-Ravenna
80-84
Scafati-Reggio Calabria
89-85
Treviglio-Tortona
70-57
Latina-Legnano
73-91
Matera-Imola
79-71
Omegna-Ferrara
81-74
Chieti-Treviso
59-63
Piacenza-Roseto
85-79
prossimo turno
Tortona-Reggio Calabria
Recanati-Chieti
Ravenna-Piacenza
Imola-Scafati
Legnano-Omegna
Ferrara-Matera
Roseto-Treviglio
Treviso-Latina
Official Facebook page
Official Twitter
BluOrobica
Golden Club
Imparobasket